Koncerty

2024

5.1.2024 Malalata narodeniny/ První Patro/ Brno
6.1.2024 Cyklométa/ Prešov
10.1.2024 Teleráno/ TV Markíza
26.1.2024 Deň Svätojurských Pivníc/ Svätý Jur
27.1.2024 Deň Svätojurských Pivníc/ Svätý Jur
22.2.2024 NuJazzDayz/ BRANDT BRAUER FRICK/ Nová cvernovka/ Bratislava
24.2.2024 Balkan Bashavel/ Malalata/ KASÁRNE/ KULTURPARK/ Košice
15.3.2024 TA TAKE TOWN/ Wave/ Prešov
23.3.2024 Balkan Bashavel/ Malalata/ Bratislava
8.5.2024 Nová Cvernovka/ Bratislava
8.6.2024 Svadba/ Banská Štiavnica
22.6.2024 Sen noci Svätojurskej/ Svätý Jur
29.6.2024 Nahé Vína/ Banská Štiavnica
29.6.2024 Caffe Bar Archanjeli/ Banská Štiavnica
5.7.2024 Rodinný Festival Huncútko/ Vrbové
6.7.2024 Prekvapenie/ Vrbové
12.7.2024 Práci česť/ Prešov
13.7.2024 Food Fest/ Žilina
26.7.2024 Medzev
27.7.2024 Trenčianske Teplice
2.8.2024 Festival Atmosféra/ Hontianske Nemce
3.8.2024 Woodnastocka/ Poráč
10.8.2024 Žiar nad Hronom
16.8.2024 Levice
17.8.2024 Beckov
30.8.2024 Piešťany
31.8.2024 Štefanov nad Oravou
31.8.2024 Gelnica


2023

14.4.2023 DJ set/ Bardejov
22.4.2023 Bratislavské mestské dni/ Bratislava
22.4.2023 Zrzky bar/ Bratislava
29.4.2023 Svadba
1.5.2023 Kino na granicy/ Ciezsyn/ PL
12.5.2023 Club77/Žilina
13.5.2023 Food Fest/ Žilina
27.5.2023 Staromestské slávnosti/ Žilina
10.6.2023 Deň Detí/ Žilina
16.6.2023 Zvuk for Modra/ Modra
24.6.2023 Starý Smokovec
24.6.2023 Sen noci svätojurskej/ Svätý Jur
8.7.2023 100 rokov organizovaného futbalu/ Prakovce
29.7.2023 Fest Fajny Fest /Strážky
4.8.2023 Festival Atmosféra/ Hontianske Nemce
5.8.2023 Woodnastocka/ Poráč
11.8.2023 Malomfesztivál/ Orom/ Srbsko
12.8.2023 Práci česť/ Veľký Šariš
25.8.2023 Svadba
26.8.2023 Starý Šmakovec/ Starý Smokovec
2.9.2023 Hel Fest/ Prešov
29.9.2023 Christiania/ Prešov
19.10.2023 Party v garáži/ Bratislava
20.10.2023 MMC/ Bratislava /+Chikilikitua, Akustikaband, Edo Klena
11.11.2023 Vinná Špacírka/ Banská Štiavnica
9.12.2023 Nahé Vína/ Bratislava
16.12.2023 Klub Hron/ Bratislava + Helenine oči
26.12.2023 Starý Šmakovec/ Starý Smokovec
29.12.2023 Happy Ski Tále Day/ Ski Tále
30.12.2023 Collosseum Club/ Košice + Helenine oči

2022

3.6.2022 Hudba v meste/ Prešov
23.6.2022 Botanická záhrada/ Košice
25.6.2022  Tokaj Underground/ Veľká Tŕňa
15.7.2022 Slovenské alternatívne leto/ Hrad Bzovík
28.7.2022 Cyklokuchyňa/ Bratislava
29.7.2022 Hájovňa kultúrno turistické centrum/ Banská Štiavnica
31.7.2022 Browar Zamkowy Cieszyn/ Mobilna Scena Anielskiego Młyna/ Cieszyn PL
5.8.2022 Smer KLub77/ Žilina
6.8.2022 Woodna stocka/ Poráč
12.8.2022 Peší zóna Malá Kodaň/ Ostrava
13.8.2022 Práci česť/ Veľký Šariš
26.8.2022 Uprising Festival/ Bratislava
27.8.2022 Kremnické GAGY
10.9.2022 Záver Leta pod Palmou/ Bratislava +Movits, SWE
23.9.2022 Žilina žije/ Žilina
29.9.2022 ReConnect Batch opening/ Fleda/ Brno
14.10.2022 NEPOZNANÉ HUDOBNÉ SOIRÉE/ Večer modernej dychovej hudby/ Svidník
15.10.2022 Bombura/ Brezno
12.11.2022 Štiavnická vínna špacírka/ Banská Štiavnica
26.11.2022 KRST CD Fluorescent Highlighter/ Stromoradie-Prešov
3.12.2022 Nahé vína/ Bratislava


2021

25.6.2021 Hradecký Slunovrat
3.7.2021 Vrbovské vetry/ Vrbové
30.7.2021 Woodna Stocka/ Poráč
31.7.2021 Festival Končiny/ Púchov
13.8.2021 Práci česť/ Sigord
14.8.2021 Na kus reči/ Levice
16.9.2021 Tabačka Kulturfabrik/ Košice
24.9.2021 Kameňolom/ Krškany

2020

24.1.2020 Deň svätojurských pivníc/ Svätý Jur
11.7.2020 Pohoda in the Air/ Trenčín
18.7.2020 Filmová noc na hrade/ Šarišský hrad
31.7.2020 Woodna Stocka/ Poráč
14.8.2020 Práci česť/ Šarišský hrad
1.8.2020 Mičinský Pitvor/ Horná Mičiná
21.8.2020 Ružový bicykel/ Bardejov
5.9.2020 Priestor/ Trenčín


2019

6.1.2019 Cyklométa/ Prešov
25.1.2019 Deň Svätojurských pivníc/ Svätý Jur
3.5.2019 Balkan Bashavel/ Trnava
7.6.2019 Use the city/ Košice
17.6.2019 Lodenica/ Sigord
22.6.2019 Tokaj Unplugged/ Veľká Tŕňa
5.7.2019 Hidepark/ Nitra
17.8.2019 Woodna Stocka/ Poráč
24.8..2019 Bardejovský Jarmok/ Bardejov
9.11.2019 Štiavnická vínna špacírka/Banská Štiavnica